Welcome to the
Thermo Fisher Scientific™ ReadyCheckGo™ Testing
Program, in partnership
with Color Health

For Chicago Public Schools
Staff and Students

To get started, register for testing

Enter your school’s name in the search bar to find your school’s unique registration link.
You only need to register for testing once.

For staff

Please register for testing before your first testing day. When you’re asked to enter your Organization ID, use your 6 or 9 digit CPS Employee ID.

We’ll send your results to the mobile phone number and email you provide when registering.

For students
18 years or older

Students 18 years old or older can register and consent for testing themselves. When you’re asked to enter your Organization ID, use your 8 digit CPS Student ID.

We’ll send your results to the mobile phone number and email you provide when registering.

For students
under 18

Parents or guardians must register on behalf of a student under 18 years old. When you’re asked to enter an Organization ID, use your child’s 8 digit CPS Student ID.

We’ll send their results to the mobile phone number and email you provide when registering.

*Required

Please select if you are a CPS staff member or a student or parent/guardian below to display the correct sign up links.

I am a teacher
or staff member

I am a student
or parent/guardian

    Testing schedule

    Browse upcoming testing dates and locations. Once you’ve registered, you can get tested the next time testing is offered at your school. Your school’s testing day will usually be on the same day each week. If there is a holiday or unforeseen event, this may change. If you are a citywide employee and registered with the Citywide Employee registration link, you can get tested at any location.

    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -3:15 pm

    NORTHSIDE PREP HS

    5501 N KEDZIE AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am – 3:15 pm

    PEIRCE

    1423 W BRYN MAWR AVE Chicago IL 60660
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    PETERSON

    5510 N CHRISTIANA AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    KILMER

    6700 N GREENVIEW AVE Chicago IL 60626
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -2:55 pm

    VON STEUBEN HS

    5039 N KIMBALL AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -3:15 pm

    BUDLONG

    2701 W FOSTER AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -3:00 pm

    TAFT HS

    6530 W BRYN MAWR AVE Chicago IL 60631
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -3:00 pm

    TAFT HS

    6530 W BRYN MAWR AVE Chicago IL 60631
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -3:00 pm

    VON LINNE

    3221 N SACRAMENTO AVE Chicago IL 60618
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    BRENTANO

    2723 N FAIRFIELD AVE Chicago IL 60647
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -3:15 pm

    BELL

    3730 N OAKLEY AVE Chicago IL 60618
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    GARVY

    5225 N OAK PARK AVE Chicago IL 60656
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    DISNEY II ES

    3900 N LAWNDALE AVE Chicago IL 60618
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    DISNEY II ES

    3900 N LAWNDALE AVE Chicago IL 60618
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    BEAUBIEN

    5025 N LARAMIE AVE Chicago IL 60630
    Monday, October 18,
    12:00 pm – 2:45 pm

    SCHUBERT

    2727 N LONG AVE Chicago IL 60639
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    GRAHAM @ FOREMAN – New School

    3235 N LECLAIRE AVE Chicago IL 60641
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 2:45 pm

    GRAHAM HS

    2347 S WABASH AVE Chicago IL 60641
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    DECATUR

    7030 N SACRAMENTO AVE Chicago IL 60645
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    ROGERS

    7345 N WASHTENAW AVE Chicago IL 60645
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SULLIVAN HS

    6631 N BOSWORTH AVE Chicago IL 60626
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    BRENNEMANN

    4251 N CLARENDON AVE Chicago IL 60613
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    SPRY ES

    2400 S MARSHALL BLVD Chicago IL 60623
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -3:00pm

    PALMER

    5051 N KENNETH AVE Chicago IL 60630
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am – 3:15 pm

    NETTELHORST

    3252 N BROADWAY ST Chicago IL 60657
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am – 3:15 pm

    WATERS

    4540 N CAMPBELL AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am – 3:15 pm

    SAUGANASH

    6040 N KILPATRICK AVE Chicago IL 60646
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am – 3:00 pm

    SMYSER Primary Center

    6200 W. Patterson Chicago IL 60634
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am – 3:00 pm

    SMYSER Primary Center

    6200 W. Patterson Chicago IL 60634
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am – 3:15 pm

    EBINGER

    7350 W PRATT AVE Chicago IL 60631
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am – 3:15 pm

    NORWOOD PARK

    5900 N NINA AVE Chicago IL 60631
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    THORP O

    6024 W WARWICK AVE Chicago IL 60634
    Monday, October 18,
    12:30 pm – 3:00 pm

    WEST RIDGE

    6700 N WHIPPLE ST Chicago IL 60645
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    VAUGHN HS

    4355 N LINDER AVE Chicago IL 60641
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    BOONE

    6710 N WASHTENAW AVE Chicago IL 60645
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am – 3:00 pm

    MCPHERSON

    4728 N WOLCOTT AVE Chicago IL 60640
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    PROSSER HS

    2148 N LONG AVE Chicago IL 60639
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    HANSON PARK

    5411 W FULLERTON AVE Chicago IL 60639
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MATHER HS

    5835 N LINCOLN AVE Chicago IL 60659
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    JAMIESON

    5650 N MOZART ST Chicago IL 60659
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am – 3:00 pm

    INTER-AMERICAN

    851 W WAVELAND AVE Chicago IL 60613
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    SAWYER

    5248 S SAWYER AVE Chicago IL 60632
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MURPHY

    3539 W GRACE ST Chicago IL 60618
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    RICKOVER MILITARY HS

    5700 W BERTEAU AVE Chicago IL 60634-1717
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    FARNSWORTH

    5414 N LINDER AVE Chicago IL 60630
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 2:30 pm

    BEARD

    6445 W STRONG ST Chicago IL 60656-4011
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    DEVER

    3436 N OSCEOLA AVE Chicago IL 60634
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    CANTY

    3740 N PANAMA AVE Chicago IL 60634
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    HAYT

    1518 W GRANVILLE AVE Chicago IL 60660
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    STONE

    6239 N LEAVITT ST Chicago IL 60659
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    CLINTON

    6110 N FAIRFIELD AVE Chicago IL 60659
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    BRIDGE

    7001 W. Addison Chicago, IL 60634
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    BRIDGE

    7001 W. Addison Chicago, IL 60634
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    ARMSTRONG G

    2110 W GREENLEAF AVE Chicago IL 60645
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    EDGEBROOK

    6525 N HIAWATHA AVE Chicago IL 60646
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    HITCH

    5625 N MCVICKER AVE Chicago IL 60646
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    WILDWOOD

    6950 N HIAWATHA AVE Chicago IL 60646
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    NORTHSIDE LEARNING HS

    3730 W BRYN MAWR AVE Chicago IL 60659
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    DEVRY HS

    1900 W LAWRENCE AVE Chicago IL 60640-4003
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am – 10:30 pm

    LORCA

    3231 N SPRINGFIELD AVE Chicago IL 60618
    Monday, October 18,
    11:30 am -12:30 pm

    PRUSSING

    4650 N MENARD AVE Chicago IL 60630
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 2:45 pm

    ONAHAN

    6634 W RAVEN ST Chicago IL 60631
    Monday, October 18,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    GRAHAM HS

    2347 S WABASH AVE Chicago IL 60616
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    CLARK HS

    5101 W HARRISON ST Chicago IL 60644
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 am -10:30 am

    COURTENAY

    4420 N Beacon St, Chicago, IL 60640, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    ALBANY PARK

    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    ELLINGTON

    243 N Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60644, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    NASH

    4837 W Erie St, Chicago, IL 60644, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    DEPRIEST

    139 S Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60644, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    MELODY

    3937 W Wilcox St, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    ERICSON

    3600 W 5th Ave, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 am -10:30 am

    IRVING

    749 S Oakley Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    MARSHALL HS

    3250 W Adams St, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    ENGLEWOOD STEM HS

    6835 S Normal Blvd, Chicago, IL 60621, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    NEIL

    8555 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 am -10:30 am

    CHRISTOPHER

    5042 S Artesian Ave, Chicago, IL 60632, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    CARVER MILITARY HS

    901 E 133RD PL Chicago IL 60827-1427
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    CALMECA

    3456 W 38th St, Chicago, IL 60632, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    ZAPATA

    2728 S Kostner Ave, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    CORKERY

    2510 S Kildare Ave, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    CROWN

    2128 S St Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    GREELEY

    832 W Sheridan Rd, Chicago, IL 60613, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    MCKAY

    6901 S Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60629, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 AM – 10:30 AM

    HEARST

    4640 S Lamon Ave, Chicago, IL 60638, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    DAVIS M

    6740 S Paulina St, Chicago, IL 60636, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    COLUMBUS

    1003 N Leavitt St, Chicago, IL 60622, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    UPLIFT HS

    900 W Wilson Ave, Chicago, IL 60640, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    HAINES

    247 W 23rd Pl, Chicago, IL 60616, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    DAVIS N

    3014 W 39th Pl, Chicago, IL 60632, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    NINOS HEROES

    8344 S Commercial Ave, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    NEW SULLIVAN

    8331 S Mackinaw Ave, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    THORP J

    8914 S Buffalo Ave, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    TAYLOR

    9912 S Avenue H, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

    MASON

    4217 W 18th St, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    10:30 AM – 12:00 PM

    HUGHES C

    4247 W 15th St, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 PM – 3:00 PM

    DOUGLASS HS

    543 N Waller Ave, Chicago, IL 60644, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:45 AM – 10:15 AM

    AUSTIN CCA HS

    231 N Pine Ave, Chicago, IL 60644, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    10:45 AM – 12:45 PM

    SPENCER

    214 N Lavergne Ave, Chicago, IL 60644, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:45 PM – 3:45 PM

    DE DIEGO

    1313 N Claremont Ave, Chicago, IL 60622, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 AM – 9:30 AM

    SMYTH

    1059 W 13th St, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    10:00 AM – 11:30 AM

    RUDOLPH

    1628 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    12:30 PM – 2:00 PM

    OTIS

    525 N Armour St, Chicago, IL 60642, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 AM – 9:30 AM

    CASSELL

    11314 S Spaulding Ave, Chicago, IL 60655, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    10:00 AM – 11:30 AM

    MOUNT GREENWOOD

    10841 S Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60655, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    12:30 PM – 2:00 PM

    JULIAN HS

    10330 S Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    2:30 PM – 4:00 PM

    WENTWORTH

    1340 W 71st St, Chicago, IL 60636, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:15 AM – 9:30 AM

    WARREN

    9239 S Jeffery Blvd, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    10:00 AM – 11:15 AM

    EARHART

    1710 E 93rd St, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    12:15 PM – 1:30 PM

    HOYNE

    8905 S Crandon Ave, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    2:00 PM – 3:15 PM

    BOWEN HS

    2710 E 89th St, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    CALDWELL

    8546 S Cregier Ave, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    MCDADE

    8801 S Indiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    STAGG

    7424 S Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60621, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    RANDOLPH

    7316 S Hoyne Ave, Chicago, IL 60636, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    HOLMES

    955 W Garfield Blvd, Chicago, IL 60621, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    CARTER

    5740 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    WILLIAMS HS

    4934 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60615, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    BRONZEVILLE HS

    4934 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60615, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    COLUMBIA EXPLORERS

    4520 S Kedzie Ave, Chicago, IL 60632, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    DOOLITTLE

    535 E 35th St, Chicago, IL 60616, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    DUNBAR HS

    3000 S King Dr, Chicago, IL 60616, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    PEREZ

    1241 W 19th St, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:15 pm

    LANE TECH HS

    2501 W ADDISON ST Chicago IL 60618
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    PAYTON HS

    1034 N WELLS ST Chicago IL 60610
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:15 pm

    FRANKLIN

    225 W EVERGREEN AVE Chicago IL 60610
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    OGDEN ES

    24 W WALTON ST Chicago IL 60610
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    OGDEN ES

    24 W WALTON ST Chicago IL 60610
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    OGDEN ES

    24 W WALTON ST Chicago IL 60610
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    DRUMMOND

    1845 W CORTLAND ST Chicago IL 60622
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    SKINNER NORTH

    640 W SCOTT ST Chicago IL 60610
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    PULASKI

    2230 W MCLEAN AVE Chicago IL 60647
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    PRITZKER

    2009 W SCHILLER ST Chicago IL 60622
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    BURR

    1621 W WABANSIA AVE Chicago IL 60622
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -2:45 pm

    LASALLE II

    1148 N HONORE ST Chicago IL 60622
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    SUDER

    2022 W WASHINGTON BLVD Chicago IL 60612
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    1260 W ADAMS ST Chicago IL 60607
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    TALCOTT

    1840 W OHIO ST Chicago IL 60622
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    LELAND

    512 S LAVERGNE AVE Chicago IL 60644
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    RABY HS

    3545 W FULTON BLVD Chicago IL 60624
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    LEWIS

    1431 N LEAMINGTON AVE Chicago IL 60651
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -11:30 am

    YOUNG HS

    211 S LAFLIN ST Chicago IL 60607
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -11:30 am

    YOUNG HS

    211 S LAFLIN ST Chicago IL 60607
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    CLEMENTE HS

    1147 N WESTERN AVE Chicago IL 60622
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    CHOPIN

    2450 W RICE ST Chicago IL 60622
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MARINE LEADERSHIP AT AMES HS

    1920 N HAMLIN AVE Chicago IL 60647
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    NORTH-GRAND HS

    4338 W WABANSIA AVE Chicago IL 60639
    Tuesday, October 19,
    12:30 pm -2:45 pm

    GARY

    3740 W 31ST ST Chicago IL 60623
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9::00 am – 2:45 pm

    HAMILTON

    1650 W CORNELIA AVE Chicago IL 60657
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -2:45 pm

    JACKSON A Chicago World Language Academy

    1340 W HARRISON ST Chicago IL 60607
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:15pm

    WESTINGHOUSE HS

    3223 W FRANKLIN BLVD Chicago IL 60624
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    LASALLE

    1734 N ORLEANS ST Chicago IL 60614
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MITCHELL

    2233 W OHIO ST Chicago IL 60612
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    WELLS HS

    936 N ASHLAND AVE Chicago IL 60622
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -2:45 pm

    STEM

    1522 W FILLMORE ST Chicago IL 60607
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9::00 am – 3:15 pm

    BATEMAN

    4220 N RICHMOND ST Chicago IL 60618
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9::00 am – 2:30 pm

    DISNEY

    4140 N MARINE DR Chicago IL 60613
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    RAY

    5631 S KIMBARK AVE Chicago IL 60637
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    STEVENSON

    8010 S KOSTNER AVE Chicago IL 60652
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    STEVENSON

    8010 S KOSTNER AVE Chicago IL 60652
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    STEVENSON

    8010 S KOSTNER AVE Chicago IL 60652
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9::00 am – 3:30 pm

    COONLEY

    4046 N LEAVITT ST Chicago IL 60618
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    BYRNE

    5329 S OAK PARK AVE Chicago IL 60638
    Tuesday, October 19,
    11:00 am –12:30 pm

    JORDAN

    7414 N WOLCOTT AVE Chicago IL 60626
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:30 pm -3:00 pm

    GALE

    1631 W JONQUIL TER Chicago IL 60626
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    GOETHE

    2236 N ROCKWELL ST Chicago IL 60647
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    MOOS

    1711 N CALIFORNIA AVE Chicago IL 60647
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    DARWIN

    3116 W BELDEN AVE Chicago IL 60647
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    CHASE

    2021 N POINT ST Chicago IL 60647
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MOZART

    2200 N HAMLIN AVE Chicago IL 60647
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    LLOYD

    2103 N LAMON AVE Chicago IL 60639
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MCAULIFFE

    1841 N SPRINGFIELD AVE Chicago IL 60647
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    DYETT ARTS HS

    555 E 51ST Chicago IL 60615-2452
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    BOUCHET

    7355 S JEFFERY BLVD Chicago IL 60649
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9::00 am – 3:30 pm

    HAWTHORNE

    3319 N CLIFTON AVE Chicago IL 60657
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    ROOSEVELT HS

    3436 W WILSON AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    NEW FIELD

    1707 W MORSE AVE Chicago IL 60626
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    BELDING

    4257 N TRIPP AVE Chicago IL 60641
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    HENRY

    4250 N SAINT LOUIS AVE Chicago IL 60618
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:15 am -10:30 am

    HIBBARD

    3244 W AINSLIE ST Chicago IL 60625
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    RAVENSWOOD

    4332 N PAULINA ST Chicago IL 60613
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    GOUDY

    5120 N WINTHROP AVE Chicago IL 60640
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    JAHN

    3149 N WOLCOTT AVE Chicago IL 60657
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    LINCOLN PARK HS

    2001 N ORCHARD ST Chicago IL 60614
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    TALMAN

    5450 S Talman Ave, Chicago, IL 60632, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ

    3000 S Lawndale Ave, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    WHITNEY

    2815 S Komensky Ave, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    NORTH RIVER

    4416 N Troy St, Chicago, IL 60625, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    CATHER

    2908 W Washington Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    HAMMOND

    2819 W 21st Pl, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    FALCONER

    3020 N Lamon Ave, Chicago, IL 60641, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    CAMRAS

    3000 N Mango Ave, Chicago, IL 60634, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    BURNHAM

    9928 S Crandon Ave, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    CUFFE

    8324 S Racine Ave, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SOUTH SHORE ES

    1415 E 70th St, Chicago, IL 60637, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SHOESMITH

    1330 E 50th St, Chicago, IL 60615, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    CLEVELAND

    3121 W Byron St, Chicago, IL 60618, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    AVONDALE-LOGANDALE

    3212 W George St, Chicago, IL 60618, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    REILLY

    3650 W School St, Chicago, IL 60618, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    CRANE MEDICAL HS

    2245 W Jackson Blvd, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    CORLISS HS

    821 E 103rd St, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    WESTCOTT

    409 W 80th St, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    DIXON

    8306 S SAINT LAWRENCE AVE Chicago IL 60619
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    WEST PARK

    1425 N TRIPP AVE Chicago IL 60651
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    NORTHWEST

    5252 W PALMER ST Chicago IL 60639
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    CLAY

    13231 S Burley Ave, Chicago, IL 60633, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    GRISSOM

    12810 S Escanaba Ave, Chicago, IL 60633, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    WASHINGTON G ES

    3611 E 114th St, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    GALLISTEL

    10347 S Ewing Ave, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:00 AM – 10:30 AM

    PHOENIX MILITARY HS

    145 S Campbell Ave, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    11:00 AM – 12:30 PM

    BROWN W

    54 N Hermitage Ave, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:30 PM – 3:45 PM

    DETT

    2131 W Monroe St, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:00 AM – 9:45 AM

    FARADAY

    3250 W Monroe St, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    10:15 AM – 11:45 AM

    KELVYN PARK HS

    4343 W Wrightwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60639, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    12:45 PM – 3:15 PM

    BARRY

    2828 N Kilbourn Ave, Chicago, IL 60641, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    GARVEY

    10309 S Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    HUGHES L

    240 W 104th St, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    BENNETT

    10115 S Prairie Ave, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    CULLEN

    10650 S Eberhart Ave, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:30 AM – 9:45 AM

    PIRIE

    650 E 85th St, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    10:15 AM – 11:45 AM

    RYDER

    Proposed Site 2, 8716 S Wallace St, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    12:45 PM – 2:00 PM

    HARVARD

    7525 S Harvard Ave, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    2:30 PM – 3:45 PM

    KING ES

    644 W 71st St, Chicago, IL 60621, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:00 AM – 10:30 AM

    TANNER

    7350 S Evans Ave, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    11:00 AM – 1:30 PM

    RUGGLES

    7831 S Prairie Ave, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    2:30 PM – 3:45 PM

    OGLESBY

    7646 S Green St, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:15 AM – 9:30 AM

    ARIEL

    1119 E 46th St, Chicago, IL 60653, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    10:00 AM – 11:15 AM

    FISKE

    6020 S Langley Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    12:15 PM – 1:30 PM

    DULLES

    6311 S Calumet Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    2:00 PM – 3:15 PM

    BROWNELL

    6741 S Michigan Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

    HENDERSON

    5650 S Wolcott Ave, Chicago, IL 60636, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    10:30 AM – 12:30 PM

    DALEY

    5024 S Wolcott Ave, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:30 PM – 3:00 PM

    SHIELDS MIDDLE

    2611 W 48th St, Chicago, IL 60632, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    ROBINSON

    4225 S Lake Park Ave, Chicago, IL 60653, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    FULLER

    4214 S St Lawrence Ave, Chicago, IL 60653, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    PHILLIPS HS

    244 E Pershing Rd, Chicago, IL 60653, USA
    Tuesday, October 19,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    AIR FORCE HS

    Air Force Academy HS, 3630 S Wells St, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -2:45 pm

    HEALY

    3010 S PARNELL AVE Chicago IL 60616
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    SOUTH LOOP

    1212 S Plymouth Court Chicago IL 60616-1225
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    SOUTH LOOP 2nd Campus

    1601 S DEARBORN ST Chicago IL 60616-1225
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    SOUTH LOOP 3rd campus

    1914 S Federal Street Chicago IL 60616-1225
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -2:45 pm

    GALILEO

    820 S CARPENTER ST Chicago IL 60607
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    KENWOOD HS

    5015 S BLACKSTONE AVE Chicago IL 60615
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    JUAREZ HS

    1450 W CERMAK RD Chicago IL 60608-4408
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    DRAKE

    2710 S DEARBORN ST Chicago IL 60616
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    CHICAGO MILITARY HS

    3519 S GILES AVE Chicago IL 60653
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    WALSH

    2015 S PEORIA ST Chicago IL 60608
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    BACK OF THE YARDS HS

    2111 W 47TH ST Chicago IL 60609
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    HYDE PARK HS

    6220 S STONY ISLAND AVE Chicago IL 60637
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SHERIDAN

    533 W 27TH ST Chicago IL 60616
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    NATIONAL TEACHERS

    55 W CERMAK RD Chicago IL 60616
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    LENART

    8101 S LASALLE ST Chicago IL 60620
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    CARNEGIE

    1414 E 61ST PL Chicago IL 60637
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    NIGHTINGALE

    5250 S ROCKWELL ST Chicago IL 60632
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    BRONZEVILLE CLASSICAL

    8 W ROOT Chicago IL 60609-2931
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    KELLY HS

    4136 S CALIFORNIA AVE Chicago IL 60632
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    KANOON

    2233 S KEDZIE AVE Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    ORIOLE PARK

    5424 N OKETO AVE Chicago IL 60656
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    EDISON PARK

    6220 N OLCOTT AVE Chicago IL 60631
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    AMUNDSEN HS

    5110 N DAMEN AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SCHURZ HS

    3601 N MILWAUKEE AVE Chicago IL 60641
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    EDISON

    4929 N SAWYER AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SHERWOOD

    245 W 57TH ST Chicago IL 60621
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:00 am -9:30 am

    MULTICULTURAL HS

    3120 S KOSTNER AVE Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:30 am – 11:00 am

    INFINITY HS

    3120 S KOSTNER AVE Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    11:00 am -12:30 am

    SOCIAL JUSTICE HS

    3120 S KOSTNER AVE Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    WORLD LANGUAGE HS

    3120 S KOSTNER AVE Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -11:00 am

    CARDENAS

    2345 S MILLARD AVE Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -11:00 am

    CARDENAS

    2345 S MILLARD AVE Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -11:00 am

    CARDENAS

    2345 S MILLARD AVE Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    TELPOCHCALLI

    2832 W 24TH BLVD Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    LITTLE VILLAGE

    2620 S LAWNDALE AVE Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MURRAY

    5335 S KENWOOD AVE Chicago IL 60615
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    BEASLEY

    5255 S STATE ST Chicago IL 60609
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    SAUCEDO

    2850 W 24TH BLVD Chicago IL 60623
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SENN HS

    5900 N GLENWOOD AVE Chicago IL 60660
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    SOLOMON

    6206 N HAMLIN AVE Chicago IL 60659
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    RUIZ

    2410 S LEAVITT ST Chicago IL 60608
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    VOLTA

    4950 N AVERS AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    PORTAGE PARK

    5330 W BERTEAU AVE Chicago IL 60641
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MCCLELLAN

    3527 S WALLACE ST Chicago IL 60609
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    JUNGMAN

    1746 S MILLER ST Chicago IL 60608
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    PERSHING

    3200 S CALUMET AVE Chicago IL 60616
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    ARMOUR

    950 W 33RD PL Chicago IL 60608
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    ARMOUR

    950 W 33RD PL Chicago IL 60608
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    WARD J

    2701 S SHIELDS AVE Chicago IL 60616
    Wednesday, October 20,
    12:00 pm – 2:45 pm

    GRAHAM ES

    4436 S UNION AVE Chicago IL 60609
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    DORE

    7134 W 65TH ST Chicago IL 60638-4606
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    DORE

    7134 W 65TH ST Chicago IL 60638-4606
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    WELLS ES

    249 E 37TH ST Chicago IL 60653
    Wednesday, October 20,
    11:00 am – 2:30 pm

    GUNSAULUS

    4420 S SACRAMENTO AVE Chicago IL 60632
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    PARKER

    6800 S STEWART AVE Chicago IL 60621
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    BOND

    7050 S MAY ST Chicago IL 60621
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    HEDGES

    4747 S Winchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    FARRAGUT HS

    Farragut High School, 2345 S Christiana Ave, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    SPRY HS

    2400 S Marshall Blvd, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:10 pm

    OGDEN HS

    1250 W Erie St, Chicago, IL 60642, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:10 pm

    VICK

    2554 W 113th St, Chicago, IL 60655, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    YATES

    1839 N Richmond St, Chicago, IL 60647, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    NIXON

    2121 N Keeler Ave, Chicago, IL 60639, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    CLAREMONT

    2300 W 64th St, Chicago, IL 60636, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    DEWEY

    5415 S Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    BARTON

    7650 S Wolcott Ave, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    FINKL

    2332 S Western Ave, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    SHIELDS

    4250 S Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60632, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    SUMNER

    4320 W 5th Ave, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    SMITH

    744 E 103rd St, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    MADISON

    7433 S Dorchester Ave, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    CHAVEZ

    4747 S Marshfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Monday, October 18,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    CARVER MILITARY HS

    901 E 133RD PL Chicago IL 60827-1427
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    ALDRIDGE

    630 E 131st St, Riverdale, IL 60827, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    DUBOIS

    330 E 133rd St, Chicago, IL 60827, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    OWENS

    12302 S State St, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:30 AM – 9:45 AM

    WEBSTER

    4055 W Arthington St, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    12:30 PM – 1:45 PM

    BEIDLER

    3151 W Walnut St, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    2:15 PM – 3:30 PM

    MORTON

    431 N Troy St, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    HEFFERAN

    4409 W Wilcox St, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    CLARK ES

    1045 S Monitor Ave, Chicago, IL 60644, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    TILTON

    223 N Keeler Ave, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    WARD L

    646 N Lawndale Ave, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    FOREMAN HS

    3235 N Leclaire Ave, Chicago, IL 60641, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    BURBANK

    2035 N Mobile Ave, Chicago, IL 60639, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    ORR HS

    730 N Pulaski Rd, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    LOVETT

    6333 W Bloomingdale Ave, Chicago, IL 60639, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    METCALFE

    12339 S Normal Ave, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    FORT DEARBORN

    9025 S Throop St, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    JACKSON M

    917 W 88th St, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    GRESHAM

    8524 S Green St, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    BASS

    1140 W 66th St, Chicago, IL 60621, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    COOK

    8150 S Bishop St, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    SCHMID

    9755 S Greenwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    FERNWOOD

    10041 S Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    BRIGHT

    10740 S Calhoun Ave, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    11:00 AM – 12:30 PM

    REVERE

    1010 E 72nd St, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:30 PM – 3:00 PM

    TILL

    6543 S Champlain Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:15 AM – 10:00 AM

    HARTE

    Bret Harte Elementary School, 1556 E 56th St, Chicago, IL 60637, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    10:30 AM – 12:30 PM

    KOZMINSKI

    936 E 54th St, Chicago, IL 60615, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:30 PM – 3:15 PM

    WOODSON

    4414 S Evans Ave, Chicago, IL 60653, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    MAYS

    6656 S Normal Blvd, Chicago, IL 60621, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    KERSHAW

    6450 S Lowe Ave, Chicago, IL 60621, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    LANGFORD

    6010 S Throop St, Chicago, IL 60636, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    NICHOLSON

    6006 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60621, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

    SEWARD

    4600 S Hermitage Ave, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    10:30 AM – 12:30 PM

    HAMLINE

    4747 S Bishop St, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    MOLLISON

    4415 S Martin Luther King Dr, Chicago, IL 60653, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    8:00 AM – 9:45 AM

    LARA

    4619 S Wolcott Ave, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    10:15 AM – 12:00 PM

    MADERO

    3202 W 28th St, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:00 PM – 2:45 PM

    MCCORMICK

    2712 S Sawyer Ave, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -3:15 pm

    JONES HS

    700 S STATE ST Chicago IL 60605
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    KENNEDY HS

    6325 W 56TH ST Chicago IL 60638
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    SOLORIO HS

    5400 S ST LOUIS AVE Chicago IL 60632
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    SIMEON HS

    8147 S VINCENNES AVE Chicago IL 60620
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    GAGE PARK HS

    5630 S ROCKWELL ST Chicago IL 60629
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    GOODE HS

    7651 S HOMAN AVE Chicago IL 60652
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    BOGAN HS

    3939 W 79TH ST Chicago IL 60652
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    KINZIE

    5625 S MOBILE AVE Chicago IL 60638
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    HERNANDEZ

    3510 W 55TH ST Chicago IL 60632
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    CHICAGO VOCATIONAL HS

    2100 E 87TH ST Chicago IL 60617
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    EARLE

    2040 W 62ND ST Chicago IL 60636
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    KING HS

    4445 S DREXEL BLVD Chicago IL 60653
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MARQUETTE

    6550 S RICHMOND ST Chicago IL 60629
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    EBERHART

    3400 W 65TH PL Chicago IL 60629
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    HURLEY

    3849 W 69TH PL Chicago IL 60629
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    TARKINGTON

    3330 W 71ST ST Chicago IL 60629
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    WADSWORTH

    6650 S ELLIS AVE Chicago IL 60637
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    WOODLAWN

    6657 S KIMBARK AVE Chicago IL 60637
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    VANDERPOEL

    9510 S PROSPECT AVE Chicago IL 60643
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    MIRELES

    9000 S EXCHANGE AVE Chicago IL 60617
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    CARSON

    5516 S MAPLEWOOD AVE Chicago IL 60629
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    DENEEN

    7240 S WABASH AVE Chicago IL 60619
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SOUTHSIDE HS

    7342 S HOYNE AVE Chicago IL 60636
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SOUTHSIDE HS

    7342 S HOYNE AVE Chicago IL 60636
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SUTHERLAND

    10015 S LEAVITT ST Chicago IL 60643
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    LINDBLOM HS

    6130 S WOLCOTT AVE Chicago IL 60636
    Thursday, October 21,
    12:30 pm – 3:00 pm

    PARK MANOR

    7037 S RHODES AVE Chicago IL 60637
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    BARNARD

    10354 S CHARLES ST Chicago IL 60643
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:30 pm -3:00 pm

    PICCOLO

    1040 N KEELER AVE Chicago IL 60651
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    FIELD

    7019 N ASHLAND AVE Chicago IL 60626
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    TONTI

    5815 S HOMAN AVE Chicago IL 60629
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    DIRKSEN

    8601 W FOSTER AVE Chicago IL 60656
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -3:00 pm

    HUBBARD HS

    6200 S HAMLIN AVE Chicago IL 60629
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    OWEN

    8247 S CHRISTIANA AVE Chicago IL 60652
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    CURIE HS

    4959 S ARCHER AVE Chicago IL 60632
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    HALE

    6140 S MELVINA AVE Chicago IL 60638
    Thursday, October 21,
    12:30 pm – 3:00 pm

    TWAIN

    5134 S LOTUS AVE Chicago IL 60638
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    LEE

    6448 S TRIPP AVE Chicago IL 60629
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    HANCOCK HS

    5437 W 64th PL Chicago, IL 60638
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    RICHARDSON

    6018 S KARLOV Chicago IL 60629-4929
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    GRIMES

    5450 W 64TH PL Chicago IL 60638
    Thursday, October 21,
    12:30 pm – 3:00 pm

    AZUELA

    4707 W MARQUETTE RD Chicago IL 60629
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    BLAIR

    6751 W 63RD PL Chicago IL 60638
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    EDWARDS

    4815 S KARLOV AVE Chicago IL 60632
    Monday, October 18,
    10:00 AM – 11:30 AM

    MOUNT GREENWOOD

    10841 S Homan Ave, Chicago, IL 60655, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:00 am -3:30 pm

    CHAPPELL

    2135 W FOSTER AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    ESMOND

    1865 W Montvale Ave, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    SABIN

    Sabin Elementary School, 2216 W Hirsch St, Chicago, IL 60622, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    CLISSOLD

    2350 W 110th Pl, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    DURKIN PARK

    8445 S Kolin Ave, Chicago, IL 60652, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    DAWES

    3810 W 81st Pl, Chicago, IL 60652, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    SOR JUANA

    4120 W 57th St, Chicago, IL 60629, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    THOMAS

    3625 S Hoyne Ave, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    NOBEL

    4127 W Hirsch St, Chicago, IL 60651, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    WACKER

    9746 S Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    KELLOGG

    9241 S Leavitt St, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    FAIRFIELD

    6201 S Fairfield Ave, Chicago, IL 60629, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    COLEMON

    1441 W 119th St, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    WHISTLER

    11533 S Ada St, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    HIGGINS

    11710 S Morgan St, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    BROWN R

    12607 S Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    FRAZIER PROSPECTIVE

    4027 W Grenshaw St, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    JOHNSON

    1420 S Albany Ave, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    COLLINS HS

    1313 S Sacramento Dr, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    PLAMONDON

    2642 W 15th Pl, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    MANLEY HS

    2935 W Polk St, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    KELLMAN

    3030 W Arthington St, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    JENSEN

    3030 W Harrison St, Chicago, IL 60612, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    GREGORY

    3715 W Polk St, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    CASALS

    3501 W Potomac Ave, Chicago, IL 60651, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    LOWELL

    3320 W Hirsch St, Chicago, IL 60651, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    FUNSTON

    2010 N Central Park Ave, Chicago, IL 60647, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    STOWE

    3444 W Wabansia Ave, Chicago, IL 60647, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

    SHOOP

    11140 S Bishop St, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    10:30 AM – 12:30 PM

    GREEN

    1150 W 96th St, Chicago, IL 60643, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    EVERS

    9811 S Lowe Ave, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    SOUTH SHORE INTL HS

    1955 E 75th St, Chicago, IL 60649, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    POWELL

    7511 S South Shore Dr, Chicago, IL 60649, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    OKEEFFE

    6940 S Merrill Ave, Chicago, IL 60649, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    PARKSIDE

    6938 S East End Ave, Chicago, IL 60649, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

    TURNER-DREW

    9300 S Princeton Ave, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    10:30 AM – 12:30 PM

    KIPLING

    9351 S Lowe Ave, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    FOSTER PARK

    8530 S Wood St, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

    MORRILL

    6011 S Rockwell St, Chicago, IL 60629, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    10:30 AM – 12:30 PM

    OTOOLE

    6550 S Seeley Ave, Chicago, IL 60636, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    JOPLIN

    7931 S Honore St, Chicago, IL 60620, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:45 AM – 10:15 AM

    REAVIS

    834 E 50th St, Chicago, IL 60615, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    10:45 AM – 12:45 PM

    BURKE

    5356 S King Dr, Chicago, IL 60615, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:45 PM – 3:45 PM

    PEACE AND EDUCATION HS

    5114 S Elizabeth St, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:00 AM – 9:45 AM

    FULTON

    5300 S Hermitage Ave, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    10:15 AM – 12:00 PM

    LIBBY

    5300 S Loomis Blvd, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    1:00 PM – 2:45 PM

    RICHARDS HS

    5009 S Laflin St, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    8:00 AM – 9:30 PM

    EVERGREEN

    3537 S Paulina St, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    10:00 AM – 11:30 PM

    HOLDEN

    1104 W 31st St, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    Thursday, October 21,
    12:30 PM – 2:00 PM

    PICKARD

    2301 W 21st Pl, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    LOCKE J

    2828 N OAK PARK AVE Chicago IL 60634
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    CHICAGO ACADEMY ES

    3400 N AUSTIN AVE Chicago IL 60634
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MARSH

    9822 S EXCHANGE AVE Chicago IL 60617
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    WASHINGTON HS

    3535 E 114TH ST Chicago IL 60617
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    BROOKS HS

    250 E 111TH ST Chicago IL 60628
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    HARLAN HS

    9652 S MICHIGAN AVE Chicago IL 60628
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MORGAN PARK HS

    1744 W PRYOR AVE Chicago IL 60643
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    ADDAMS

    10810 S AVENUE H Chicago IL 60617-6726
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    MOUNT VERNON

    10540 S MORGAN ST Chicago IL 60643
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    SADLOWSKI

    3930 E 105TH Chicago IL 60617-6335
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    HALEY

    11411 S EGGLESTON AVE Chicago IL 60628
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    DUNNE

    10845 S UNION AVE Chicago IL 60628
    Friday, October 22,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    BLACK

    9101 S EUCLID AVE Chicago IL 60617-3749
    Friday, October 22,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    BLACK

    9101 S EUCLID AVE Chicago IL 60617-3749
    Friday, October 22,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    KELLER

    3020 W 108TH ST Chicago IL 60655
    Friday, October 22,
    11:30 am –2:30 pm

    CHICAGO AGRICULTURE HS

    3857 W 111TH ST Chicago IL 60655
    Friday, October 22,
    8:30 am -2:30 am

    ALCOTT ES

    2625 N ORCHARD ST Chicago IL 60614-1573
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -3:30 am

    LINCOLN

    615 W KEMPER PL Chicago IL 60614
    Friday, October 22,
    11:30 pm – 2:45 pm

    AGASSIZ

    2851 N SEMINARY AVE Chicago IL 60657
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    REINBERG

    3425 N MAJOR AVE Chicago IL 60634
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    LYON

    2941 N MCVICKER AVE Chicago IL 60634
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    BELMONT-CRAGIN

    5252 W PALMER ST Chicago IL 60639
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    PRIETO

    2231 N CENTRAL AVE Chicago IL 60639
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SCAMMON

    4201 W HENDERSON ST Chicago IL 60641
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    MONROE

    3651 W SCHUBERT AVE Chicago IL 60647
    Friday, October 22,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    ALCOTT HS

    2957 N HOYNE AVE Chicago IL 60618-8208
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:10 pm

    CHICAGO ACADEMY HS

    3400 N AUSTIN AVE Chicago IL 60634
    Friday, October 22,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    LAKE VIEW HS

    4015 N ASHLAND AVE Chicago IL 60613
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    STEINMETZ HS

    3030 N MOBILE AVE Chicago IL 60634
    Friday, October 22,
    8:30 am -10:00 am

    STOCK

    7507 W BIRCHWOOD AVE Chicago IL 60631
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am – 3:30 pm

    MAYER

    2250 N CLIFTON AVE Chicago IL 60614
    Friday, October 22,
    8:30 am -10:30 am

    SAYRE

    1850 N NEWLAND AVE Chicago IL 60707
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:10 pm

    AUDUBON

    3500 N HOYNE AVE Chicago IL 60618
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    PULLMAN

    11311 S FORRESTVILLE AVE Chicago IL 60628
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    POE

    10538 S LANGLEY AVE Chicago IL 60628
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    BURLEY

    1630 W BARRY AVE Chicago IL 60657
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:00 pm

    BLAINE

    1420 W GRACE ST Chicago IL 60613
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    HAUGAN

    4540 N HAMLIN AVE Chicago IL 60625
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    DISNEY II ES

    3815 N KEDVALE AVE Chicago IL 60641
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:15 pm

    CAMERON

    1234 N MONTICELLO AVE Chicago IL 60651
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    MCCUTCHEON

    4865 N SHERIDAN RD Chicago IL 60640
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    SWIFT

    5900 N WINTHROP AVE Chicago IL 60660
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    PRESCOTT

    1632 W WRIGHTWOOD AVE Chicago IL 60614
    Wednesday, October 20,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    ORR HS

    730 N Pulaski Rd, Chicago, IL 60624, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:30 PM – 3:00 PM

    TILL

    6543 S Champlain Ave, Chicago, IL 60637, USA
    Wednesday, October 20,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    NICHOLSON

    6006 S Peoria St, Chicago, IL 60621, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -3:00 am

    GRAY

    3730 N LARAMIE AVE Chicago IL 60641
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 am -10:30 am

    WHITE

    1136 W 122ND ST Chicago IL 60643
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    SALAZAR

    160 W Wendell St, Chicago, IL 60610, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    HERZL

    3711 W Douglas Blvd, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    1:00 pm – 3:30 pm

    CARROLL

    2929 W 83rd St, Chicago, IL 60652, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 AM – 10:30 AM

    PASTEUR

    5825 S Kostner Ave, Chicago, IL 60629, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    9:00 AM – 10:30 AM

    SHERMAN

    1000 W 52nd St, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    8:30 AM – 10:30 AM

    TILDEN HS

    4747 S Union Ave, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

    LAVIZZO

    138 W 109th St, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    10:30 AM – 12:30 PM

    CURTIS

    32 E 115th St, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    FENGER HS

    11220 S Wallace St, Chicago, IL 60628, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    8:30 AM – 10:00 AM

    MANIERRE

    1420 N Hudson Ave, Chicago, IL 60610, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    10:30 AM – 12:30 PM

    NEWBERRY

    700 W Willow St, Chicago, IL 60614, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    LOZANO

    1501 N Greenview Ave, Chicago, IL 60642, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    PILSEN

    1420 W 17th St, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    COOPER

    1624 W 19th St, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    SIMPSON HS

    1321 S Paulina St, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    OROZCO

    1940 W 18th St, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    Friday, October 22,
    8:45 AM – 10:45 AM

    CHALMERS

    2745 W Roosevelt Rd, Chicago, IL 60608, USA
    10/22
    11:15 AM – 12:45 PM

    LAWNDALE

    3500 W Douglas Blvd, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    10/22
    1:45:00 PM – 3:15:00 PM

    DVORAK

    3615 W 16th St, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    10/22
    8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

    HAY

    1018 N Laramie Ave, Chicago, IL 60651, USA
    10/22
    10:30 AM – 12:30 PM

    HOWE

    720 N Lorel Ave, Chicago, IL 60644, USA
    10/22
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    YOUNG ES

    1434 N Parkside Ave, Chicago, IL 60651, USA
    10/22
    8:00 AM – 9:30 AM

    PENN

    1616 S Avers Ave, Chicago, IL 60623, USA
    10/22
    10:00 AM – 12:00 PM

    BRUNSON

    932 N Central Ave, Chicago, IL 60651, USA
    10/22
    1:00 PM – 2:30 PM

    MCNAIR

    4820 W Walton St, Chicago, IL 60651, USA
    10/22
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    AVALON PARK

    8045 S Kenwood Ave, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    10/22
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    MANN

    8050 S Chappel Ave, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    10/22
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    BRADWELL

    7736 S Burnham Ave, Chicago, IL 60649, USA
    10/22
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    COLES

    8441 S Yates Blvd, Chicago, IL 60617, USA
    10/22
    8:00 AM – 10:00 AM

    GILLESPIE

    9301 S State St, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    10/22
    10:30 AM – 12:30 PM

    BURNSIDE

    650 E 91st Pl, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    10/22
    1:30 PM – 3:30 PM

    WASHINGTON H ES

    9130 S University Ave, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    10/22
    8:00 AM – 9:15 AM

    MCDOWELL

    1419 E 89th St, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    10/22
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    ASHE

    8505 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    10/22
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    HIRSCH HS

    7740 S Ingleside Ave, Chicago, IL 60619, USA
    10/22
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    BEETHOVEN

    25 W 47th St, Chicago, IL 60609, USA
    10/22
    8:00 AM – 9:15 PM

    ASHBURN

    8300 S St Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60652, USA
    10/22
    9:45 AM – 11:00 AM

    HAMPTON

    3434 W 77th St, Chicago, IL 60652, USA
    10/22
    12:00 PM – 1:15 PM

    SANDOVAL

    5534 S St Louis Ave, Chicago, IL 60629, USA
    10/22
    1:45 PM – 3:00 PM

    PECK

    250 E 111TH ST Chicago IL 60628
    10/22
    8:15 AM – 10:15 AM

    HENDRICKS

    3930 E 105TH Chicago IL 60617-6335
    10/22
    10:45 AM – 12:45 PM

    GREENE

    11411 S EGGLESTON AVE Chicago IL 60628
    10/22
    1:45 PM – 3:15 PM

    EVERETT

    10845 S UNION AVE Chicago IL 60628
    10/22
    8:30 AM – 10:00 AM

    BURROUGHS

    9101 S EUCLID AVE Chicago IL 60617-3749
    10/22
    10:30 AM – 12:00 PM

    BRIGHTON PARK

    7133 S. Coles Ave.Chicago, IL 60649
    10/22
    1:00 PM – 2:30 PM

    WHITTIER

    3020 W 108TH ST Chicago IL 60655

    For more information on testing, head to the CPS COVID Testing FAQ